washington Participating Schools

  • Aberdeen High School

    Aberdeen,

  • Almira Coulee Hartline High School

    Coulee City,

  • Archbishop Murphy High School

    Everett,

  • Camas High School

    Camas,

  • Centralia High School

    Centralia,

  • Columbia River High School

    Vancouver,

  • Connell High School

    Connell,

  • East Valley High School

    Yakima,

  • Eastmont High School

    East Wenatchee,

  • Eastside Catholic School

    Sammamish,

  • Enumclaw High School

    Enumclaw,

  • Fife High School

    Fife,

  • Garfield High School

    Seattle,

  • Gonzaga Preparatory School

    Spokane,

  • Kent-Meridian High School

    Kent,

  • Kentridge High School

    Kent,

  • LaCenter High School

    La Center,

  • Lakes High School

    Lakewood,

  • Lakeside School

    Seattle,

  • Lind-Ritzville High School

    Ritzville,

  • Mark Morris High School

    Longview,

  • Montesano Junior/Senior High School

    Montesano,

  • Napavine High School

    Napavine,

  • Nathan Hale High School

    Seattle,

  • Newport High School

    Newport,

  • O'Dea High School

    Seattle,

  • Port Angeles High School

    Port Angeles,

  • Rainier Beach High School

    Seattle,

  • Selah High School

    Selah,

  • Sultan High School

    Sultan,

  • Tenino High School

    Tenino,

  • The Overlake School

    Redmond,

  • Toledo High School

    Toledo,

  • Tumwater High School

    Tumwater,

  • W.F. West High School

    Chehalis,

  • WIAA - District III

    Lakewood,

  • WIAA - District IV

    Tumwater,

  • Wahkiakum High School

    Cathlamet,

  • West Black Hills High School

    Olympia,

  • Woodland High School

    Woodland,

washington NFHS Network Partners

Profile

Washington Interscholastic Activities Association

Profile

Sound Sports Net

Profile

WASHIAA Track Wrestling

Profile

Youth Sports Programming

Profile

Eli Sports Network

Profile

ABC JAM Productions

Profile

NFHS Network Special Events

Profile

NFHS Network