Skip to page content
Watch Events
Sign In
Subscribe
St. Andrew's School
Savannah, GA
Follow
Buy Tickets
Tickets
School Sports and Activities
Basketball
Football
Volleyball
Soccer
Baseball
Upcoming
Varsity Boys Football
St. Andrew's vs. Frederica Aca.
Oct 9, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
Saint Simons Island, GA
Latest Highlights
VIEW ALL
3:10
Game Recap: 2026 Girls Soccer Postseason Tournament St. Andrew's School vs. Frederica Academy
Frederica Aca.
May 15, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Saint Simons Island, GA
3:06
Team Highlights: 2026 Girls Soccer Postseason Tournament St. Andrew's School vs. Frederica Academy - St. Andrew's
Frederica Aca.
May 15, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Saint Simons Island, GA
3:22
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball St. Andrew's School vs. Frederica Academy
Frederica Aca.
Feb 4, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
St. Simons Island, GA
2:09
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball St. Andrew's School vs. Frederica Academy - St. Andrew's
Frederica Aca.
Feb 4, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
St. Simons Island, GA
3:10
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball St. Andrew's School vs. Frederica Academy
Frederica Aca.
Feb 4, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
St. Simons Island, GA
3:04
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball St. Andrew's School vs. Frederica Academy - St. Andrew's
Frederica Aca.
Feb 4, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
St. Simons Island, GA
3:11
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball St. Andrew's School vs. Frederica Academy
Frederica Aca.
Feb 3, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
St. Simons Island, GA
2:24
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball St. Andrew's School vs. Frederica Academy - St. Andrew's
Frederica Aca.
Feb 3, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
St. Simons Island, GA
1:32
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball St. Andrew's School vs. Frederica Academy
Frederica Aca.
Feb 3, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
St. Simons Island, GA
0:32
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball St. Andrew's School vs. Frederica Academy - St. Andrew's
Frederica Aca.
Feb 3, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
St. Simons Island, GA
Past Events
VIEW ALL
Varsity Girls Soccer
2:21:28
2026 Girls Soccer Postseason Tournament
St. Andrew's vs. Frederica Aca.
May 15, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Saint Simons Island, GA
Middle School Boys And Girls Basketball
Middle School Boys And Girls Basketball
Feb 19, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Savannah, GA
Varsity Boys Basketball
St. Andrew's vs. Bulloch Academy
Feb 7, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Statesboro, GA
Varsity Girls Basketball
St. Andrew's vs. Bulloch Academy
Feb 6, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Statesboro, GA
Junior Varsity Boys Basketball
St. Andrew's vs. Bulloch Academy
Feb 6, 2026
|
10:00 PM UTC
Statesboro, GA
Junior Varsity Girls Basketball
St. Andrew's vs. Bulloch Academy
Feb 6, 2026
|
9:00 PM UTC
Statesboro, GA
Varsity Boys Basketball
St. Andrew's vs. Frederica Aca.
Feb 4, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
St. Simons Island, GA
Varsity Girls Basketball
St. Andrew's vs. Frederica Aca.
Feb 3, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
St. Simons Island, GA
Junior Varsity Girls Basketball
St. Andrew's vs. W'ville-Tom.
Jan 10, 2026
|
4:00 PM UTC
Savannah, GA
Varsity Boys And Girls Basketball
St. Andrew's vs. PCA
Jan 9, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Bellville, GA
Rival Schools
Thomas Heyward Academy
Frederica Academy
Bulloch Academy