Skip to page content
Watch Events
Sign In
Subscribe
Lititz Christian School
Lititz, PA
Follow
Buy Tickets
Tickets
/
PIAA
School Sports and Activities
Basketball
Volleyball
Soccer
Upcoming
Varsity Boys Soccer
Lititz Christia vs. Conestoga Chr.
Sep 3, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Morgantown, PA
Varsity Girls Soccer
Lititz Christia vs. Biglerville
Sep 14, 2026
|
8:00 PM UTC
Biglerville, PA
Junior Varsity Girls Soccer
Lititz Christia vs. Biglerville
Sep 14, 2026
|
9:30 PM UTC
Biglerville, PA
Varsity Boys Soccer
Lititz Christia vs. York
Oct 6, 2026
|
8:00 PM UTC
York, PA
Latest Highlights
VIEW ALL
4:18
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Lititz Christian School vs. Harrisburg Academy
Harrisburg Aca.
Feb 3, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Wormleysburg, PA
3:53
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Lititz Christian School vs. Harrisburg Academy - Lititz Christia
Harrisburg Aca.
Feb 3, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Wormleysburg, PA
4:19
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Lititz Christian School vs. Harrisburg Academy
Harrisburg Aca.
Feb 2, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Wormleysburg, PA
1:58
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball Lititz Christian School vs. Harrisburg Academy - Lititz Christia
Harrisburg Aca.
Feb 2, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Wormleysburg, PA
4:08
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Lititz Christian School vs. Conestoga Christian School
Conestoga Chr.
Jan 15, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Morgantown, PA
3:53
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Lititz Christian School vs. Conestoga Christian School
Conestoga Chr.
Jan 14, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Morgantown, PA
2:02
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball Lititz Christian School vs. Conestoga Christian School - Lititz Christia
Conestoga Chr.
Jan 14, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Morgantown, PA
2:02
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Lititz Christian School vs. Conestoga Christian School - Lititz Christia
Conestoga Chr.
Jan 15, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Morgantown, PA
2:47
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Lititz Christian School vs. Covenant Christian Academy
Covenant Chr.
Jan 13, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Harrisburg, PA
0:47
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball Lititz Christian School vs. Covenant Christian Academy - Lititz Christia
Covenant Chr.
Jan 13, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Harrisburg, PA
Past Events
VIEW ALL
Middle School Boys Volleyball
1:03:15
Lititz Christia vs. Harrisburg Chr.
Apr 30, 2026
|
8:00 PM UTC
Harrisburg, PA
middle school Girls Basketball
Lititz Christia vs. Harrisburg Chr.
Feb 5, 2026
|
9:45 PM UTC
Harrisburg, PA
middle school Boys Basketball
Lititz Christia vs. Harrisburg Chr.
Feb 5, 2026
|
8:45 PM UTC
Harrisburg, PA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Lititz Christia vs. Harrisburg Aca.
Feb 3, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Wormleysburg, PA
Varsity Girls Basketball
Lititz Christia vs. Harrisburg Aca.
Feb 2, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Wormleysburg, PA
Junior Varsity Boys Basketball
Lititz Christia vs. Harrisburg Aca.
Feb 2, 2026
|
9:30 PM UTC
Wormleysburg, PA
Varsity Boys And Girls Basketball
Lititz Christia vs. Mount Calvary
Jan 23, 2026
|
9:45 PM UTC
Elizabethtown, PA
varsity Boys Basketball
Lititz Christia vs. Conestoga Chr.
Jan 15, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Morgantown, PA
varsity Girls Basketball
Lititz Christia vs. Conestoga Chr.
Jan 14, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Morgantown, PA
Junior Varsity Boys Basketball
Lititz Christia vs. Conestoga Chr.
Jan 14, 2026
|
9:45 PM UTC
Morgantown, PA
Rival Schools
New Covenant Christian School
Veritas Academy
Harrisburg Academy