Skip to page content
Watch Events
15 LIVE
Sign In
Subscribe
Cloverport High School
Cloverport, KY
Follow
/
KHSAA
School Sports and Activities
Basketball
Volleyball
Latest Highlights
VIEW ALL
3:09
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Cloverport High School vs. Cannelton High School
Cannelton
Feb 17, 2026
|
11:45 PM UTC
Cannelton, IN
2:00
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Cloverport High School vs. Cannelton High School - CHS
Cannelton
Feb 17, 2026
|
11:45 PM UTC
Cannelton, IN
4:06
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Cloverport High School vs. Cannelton High School
Cannelton
Feb 17, 2026
|
11:45 PM UTC
Cannelton, IN
1:06
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Cloverport High School vs. Cannelton High School - CHS
Cannelton
Feb 17, 2026
|
11:45 PM UTC
Cannelton, IN
0:52
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Cloverport High School vs. Cannelton High School
Cannelton
Jan 29, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Cannelton, IN
2:53
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Cloverport High School vs. North Hardin Christian School
North Hardin
Nov 20, 2025
|
11:00 PM UTC
Radcliff, KY
2:37
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Cloverport High School vs. North Hardin Christian School
North Hardin
Nov 21, 2025
|
12:30 AM UTC
Radcliff, KY
1:10
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball Cloverport High School vs. North Hardin Christian School - CHS
North Hardin
Nov 21, 2025
|
12:30 AM UTC
Radcliff, KY
1:12
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Cloverport High School vs. North Hardin Christian School - CHS
North Hardin
Nov 20, 2025
|
11:00 PM UTC
Radcliff, KY
3:11
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Volleyball Cloverport High School vs. Cannelton High School
Cannelton
Aug 26, 2025
|
10:30 PM UTC
Cannelton, IN
Past Events
Varsity Boys Basketball
CHS vs. Cannelton
Feb 17, 2026
|
11:45 PM UTC
Cannelton, IN
Varsity Boys And Girls Basketball
CHS vs. Heritage
Feb 6, 2026
|
11:45 PM UTC
Hopkinsville, KY
Varsity Girls Basketball
CHS vs. Cannelton
Jan 29, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Cannelton, IN
Varsity Girls Basketball
CHS vs. North Hardin
Nov 21, 2025
|
12:30 AM UTC
Radcliff, KY
Varsity Boys Basketball
CHS vs. North Hardin
Nov 20, 2025
|
11:00 PM UTC
Radcliff, KY
Varsity Girls Volleyball
CHS vs. Cannelton
Aug 26, 2025
|
10:30 PM UTC
Cannelton, IN
Varsity Boys Basketball
CHS vs. Foundation
Feb 1, 2025
|
12:00 AM UTC
Bowling Green, KY
Varsity Boys Basketball
CHS vs. Cannelton
Jan 15, 2025
|
1:00 AM UTC
Cannelton, IN
Varsity Girls Basketball
CHS vs. Cannelton
Jan 14, 2025
|
11:30 PM UTC
Cannelton, IN
Varsity girls Volleyball
CHS vs. Webster County
Sep 26, 2020
|
5:58 PM UTC
Dixon, KY