Skip to page content
Watch Events
2 LIVE
Sign In
Subscribe
Falkner High School
Falkner, MS
Follow
Buy Tickets
Tickets
/
MHSAA
School Sports and Activities
Basketball
Football
Volleyball
Baseball
Softball
Upcoming
Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball
Falkner vs. Potts Camp
Aug 4, 2026
|
10:00 PM UTC
Potts Camp, MS
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Falkner vs. Potts Camp
Aug 4, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Potts Camp, MS
Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball
Falkner vs. Thrasher
Aug 25, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
Booneville, MS
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Falkner vs. Thrasher
Aug 25, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
Booneville, MS
Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball
Falkner vs. West Union
Aug 31, 2026
|
10:30 PM UTC
New Albany, MS
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Falkner vs. West Union
Aug 31, 2026
|
11:30 PM UTC
New Albany, MS
Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball
Falkner vs. Jumpertown
Sep 28, 2026
|
10:00 PM UTC
BOONEVILLE, MS
Latest Highlights
2:23
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Falkner High School vs. Thrasher High School
Thrasher
Jan 23, 2026
|
1:30 AM UTC
Booneville, MS
1:27
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Falkner High School vs. Thrasher High School
Thrasher
Jan 23, 2026
|
12:00 AM UTC
Booneville, MS
1:12
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Falkner High School vs. Thrasher High School - Falkner
Thrasher
Jan 23, 2026
|
1:30 AM UTC
Booneville, MS
0:37
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball Falkner High School vs. Thrasher High School - Falkner
Thrasher
Jan 23, 2026
|
12:00 AM UTC
Booneville, MS
3:26
Game Recap: Varsity Girls Basketball Falkner High School vs. Jumpertown High School
Jumpertown
Dec 13, 2025
|
12:00 AM UTC
Booneville, MS
1:57
Team Highlights: Varsity Girls Basketball Falkner High School vs. Jumpertown High School - Falkner
Jumpertown
Dec 13, 2025
|
12:00 AM UTC
Booneville, MS
3:32
Team Highlights: Varsity Football Falkner High School vs. HW Byers High School - Falkner
Byers, H. W.
Oct 24, 2025
|
12:00 AM UTC
Holly Springs, MS
2:39
Game Recap: Varsity Football Falkner High School vs. HW Byers High School
Byers, H. W.
Oct 24, 2025
|
12:00 AM UTC
Holly Springs, MS
Past Events
VIEW ALL
Varsity Boys Baseball
3:14:02
2026 MHSAA Baseball Playoffs
Falkner vs. West Union
Apr 18, 2026
|
12:00 AM UTC
New Albany, MS
Varsity Boys Baseball
3:14:14
Falkner Eagles vs. Ingomar
Apr 13, 2026
|
11:22 PM UTC
New Albany, MS
Varsity Boys Baseball
Falkner vs. Biggersville
Mar 18, 2026
|
12:00 AM UTC
Corinth, MS
Junior Varsity Boys Baseball
Falkner vs. Biggersville
Mar 17, 2026
|
10:00 PM UTC
Corinth, MS
Junior Varsity Girls Softball
Falkner vs. Biggersville
Mar 5, 2026
|
11:00 PM UTC
Corinth, MS
Varsity Boys Basketball
Falkner vs. Thrasher
Jan 23, 2026
|
1:30 AM UTC
Booneville, MS
Varsity Girls Basketball
Falkner vs. Thrasher
Jan 23, 2026
|
12:00 AM UTC
Booneville, MS
Varsity Boys Basketball
Falkner vs. Hickory Flat
Jan 7, 2026
|
1:15 AM UTC
Hickory Flat, MS
Varsity Boys Basketball
Falkner vs. Jumpertown
Dec 13, 2025
|
1:30 AM UTC
Booneville, MS
Varsity Girls Basketball
Falkner vs. Jumpertown
Dec 13, 2025
|
12:00 AM UTC
Booneville, MS