Skip to page content
Watch Events
2 LIVE
Sign In
Subscribe
Chief Kitsap Academy
Poulsbo, WA
Follow
Buy Tickets
Tickets
/
WIAA
School Sports and Activities
Basketball
Volleyball
Upcoming
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Kitsap vs. Lummi
Sep 25, 2026
|
12:30 AM UTC
Bellingham, WA
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Kitsap vs. Quilcene
Oct 6, 2026
|
1:00 AM UTC
Quilcene, WA
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Kitsap vs. Crescent
Oct 7, 2026
|
12:45 AM UTC
Joyce, WA
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Kitsap vs. Clallam Bay
Oct 15, 2026
|
12:45 AM UTC
Clallam Bay, WA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Crescent
Jan 9, 2027
|
3:15 AM UTC
Joyce, WA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Neah Bay
Jan 13, 2027
|
3:15 AM UTC
Neah Bay, WA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Clallam Bay
Jan 21, 2027
|
3:15 AM UTC
Clallam Bay, WA
Latest Highlights
VIEW ALL
1:58
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Chief Kitsap Academy vs. Crescent High School
Crescent
Jan 15, 2026
|
2:15 AM UTC
Joyce, WA
3:10
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Chief Kitsap Academy vs. Neah Bay High School
Neah Bay
Jan 17, 2026
|
1:45 AM UTC
Neah Bay, WA
1:37
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Chief Kitsap Academy vs. Neah Bay High School - Kitsap
Neah Bay
Jan 17, 2026
|
1:45 AM UTC
Neah Bay, WA
0:57
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Chief Kitsap Academy vs. Crescent High School - Kitsap
Crescent
Jan 15, 2026
|
2:15 AM UTC
Joyce, WA
4:15
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Chief Kitsap Academy vs. Quilcene High School
Quilcene
Jan 14, 2026
|
2:30 AM UTC
Quilcene, WA
3:05
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Chief Kitsap Academy vs. Quilcene High School
Quilcene
Jan 14, 2026
|
2:30 AM UTC
Quilcene, WA
2:05
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Chief Kitsap Academy vs. Quilcene High School - Kitsap
Quilcene
Jan 14, 2026
|
2:30 AM UTC
Quilcene, WA
2:04
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Chief Kitsap Academy vs. Quilcene High School - Kitsap
Quilcene
Jan 14, 2026
|
2:30 AM UTC
Quilcene, WA
1:12
Team Highlights: Varsity Boys Basketball Chief Kitsap Academy vs. Clallam Bay High School - Kitsap
Clallam Bay
Jan 10, 2026
|
1:45 AM UTC
Clallam Bay, WA
1:33
Game Recap: Varsity Boys Basketball Chief Kitsap Academy vs. Clallam Bay High School
Clallam Bay
Jan 10, 2026
|
1:45 AM UTC
Clallam Bay, WA
Past Events
VIEW ALL
Varsity Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Neah Bay
Jan 17, 2026
|
1:45 AM UTC
Neah Bay, WA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Crescent
Jan 15, 2026
|
2:15 AM UTC
Joyce, WA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Quilcene
Jan 14, 2026
|
2:30 AM UTC
Quilcene, WA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Clallam Bay
Jan 10, 2026
|
1:45 AM UTC
Clallam Bay, WA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Taholah
Dec 20, 2025
|
2:00 AM UTC
Taholah, WA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Klahowya
Dec 6, 2025
|
3:00 AM UTC
Silverdale, WA
Middle School Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Crescent
Nov 15, 2025
|
12:00 AM UTC
Joyce, WA
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Kitsap vs. Neah Bay
Oct 10, 2025
|
12:45 AM UTC
Neah Bay, WA
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Kitsap vs. Crescent
Oct 8, 2025
|
12:45 AM UTC
Joyce, WA
Varsity Boys Basketball
Kitsap vs. Crescent
Feb 1, 2025
|
3:15 AM UTC
Joyce, WA